Sep 112007
 

Sean H. Faris is an American actor. He is unrelated to comedic actress Anna Faris.
Birth Date: March 25, 1982
Birth Place: Houston, Texas, USA
Birth Name: Sean Henry Faris
Height: 5’11”

Sean Faris
Sean Faris
Sean Faris
Sean Faris
Sean Faris
Sean Faris
Sean Faris
Sean Faris
Sean Faris
Sean Faris
Sean Faris

Related Posts with Thumbnails

Next Door Male

Share