Sep 182007
 

Name: 주지훈 / Joo Ji Hoon / Ju Ji hun
Real Name: Ju Young-Hoon
Birthdate: 1982-May-16
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 189cm
Weight: 65kg
Profession: Model, Actor
Joo started out as a model. In 2003, he went into modelling and advertised for brand names like Calvin Klein, Levi’s and Reebok. He has won many awards for modelling.


















Related Posts with Thumbnails

Next Door Male

Share